Regionální liga mužů

  • #
    Tým
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • 1.
    FBC Česká Skalice

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 2.
    FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 3.
    FTC Vysoké Mýto B

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 4.
    FbC Hradec Králové B

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 5.
    FbC Skuteč

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 6.
    FbC Titáni USK Pardubice

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 7.
    Florbal Primátor Náchod B

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 8.
    HAGA Pardubice

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 9.
    Klub SPV Slovan Pardubice

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 10.
    Orel Přelouč

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 11.
    SOKOLI Pardubice U50/B

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 12.
    TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 13.
    Špindl Ubals TJ Spartak Vrchlabí

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0

Pardubická liga mužů

  • #
    Tým
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • 1.
    1. FBC Polička

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 2.
    FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice B

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 3.
    FBC TJ Draci Lanškroun

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 4.
    FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim B

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 5.
    FLORBAL LITOMYŠL B

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 6.
    HAGA Pardubice B

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 7.
    IBK Holice

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 8.
    Klub SPV Pardubice B

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 9.
    Marilan Pardubice

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 10.
    SK Spartak Slatiňany

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 11.
    SOKOLI Pardubice Excellent C

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 12.
    ŽSK Třemošnice

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0

3. liga juniorů

  • #
    Tým
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • 1.
    1. FBC Polička

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 2.
    FBC SION - DDM Nová Generace

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 3.
    FBC Trutnov (DTJ)

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 4.
    FBK Kobra Tatran Hostinné

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 5.
    FLORBAL LITOMYŠL

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 6.
    Florbal Primátor Náchod B

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 7.
    HAGA Pardubice

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 8.
    IBK Holice

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 9.
    Klub SPV Pardubice

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 10.
    SOKOLI Pardubice B

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 11.
    Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0
  • 12.
    TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL

    0

    0

    0

    0

    0:0

    0

Nejbližší zápasy

Muži A
SH Chrudim - 25. 9.
VS

10:30

VS

14:00

Muži B
MSH Holice - 2. 10.
VS

10:30

VS

14:00

Junioři
SH Dvůr Králové n. L. - 26. 9.
VS

00:00

VS

00:00

Starší žáci
TC Sokoli Pardubice - 26. 9.
VS

09:00

VS

12:00

VS

14:05

Elévové
TJ Spartak Letohrad - 16. 10.
VS

00:00

VS

00:00

VS

00:00

Z facebooku

MŠMT
Pardubický kraj
Město Pardubice
Pardubice VII
Florbal Obchod
Český florbal

© 2011 - 2020 Klub SPV Pardubice, z. s.